You are here
Home >
singl-tip.

TIP DANA – Jul

Datum
Događaj
Tip Kvota
Da/Ne
11.07. 19:30 Brescia – Roma h 2 2,15  
10.07. 21:15 Fulham – Cardiff ki 1 1,95  
01.07. 19:00 Arsenal – Norwich kmb 1&gg 2,90

TIP DANA – Jun

Datum
Događaj
Tip Kvota
Da/Ne
27.06. 20:00 Ferencvaros – Mezokovesd ki 1 1,80  
16.06. 20:30 Werder – Bayern ds 1X 4,50
15.06. 20:30 Bielefeld – Dinamo Dresden ug 3+ 1,70
14.06. 22:00 Sociedad – Osasuna kmb 1&2+ 2,00
13.06. 21:00 Napoli – Inter kmb X2&2+ 1,82
11.06. 22:00 Sevilja – Betis tgg gg3+ 2,15
10.06. 20:15 Portimonense – Benfika ug 3+ 1,65
09.06. 20:45 Saarbrucken – Leverkusen kmb 2&3+ 1,50
08.06. 19:30 Tsarsko Selo – Slavia Sofia ki 2 1,87
07.06. 16:00 Rapid – Sturm ds X2 1,84
06.06. 16:00 Zorya – Kolos K. h 1 1,92
05.06. 20:30 Freiburg – M’gladbach tgg gg3+ 1,92
04.06. 19:00 Maritimo – Setubal kmb 1X&0-2 1,92
03.06. 20:30 Werder – Eint.Frankfurt ki 1 2,70
02.06. 19:00 Brondby-Sonderjyland ds X2 2,08
01.06. 20:30 Koln – RB Leipzig tgg gg3+ 1,65

TIP DANA – Maj

Datum
Događaj
Tip Kvota
Da/Ne
31.05. 18:00 Esbjerg – Aalborg ug 3+ 2,05
30.05. 15:30 Wolfsburg – Eintr. Frankfurt w 2 2,80
28.05. 20:30 Stuttgart – Hamburger tgg gg3+ 1,92
27.05. 20:30 Fortuna D. – Schalke tgg gg3+ 2,40
26.05. 18:30 Jahn Regensburg – Nurnberg ki 2 2,65
17.05. 13:30 Bielefeld – Osnabruck kmb 1&2+ 1,90
16.05. 15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf – Paderborn tgg gg3+ 1,97
15.05. 17:00 Torpedo Zhodino – Gorodeya ds X2 2,10
10.05. 19:00 Dinamo Brest – Dinamo Minsk tgg gg 1,92
09.05. 15:00 Energetik – Shagadam tgg gg 2,05
08.05. 23:30 Rob Papa Kruch – DNK FC Dimonchello ds X2 2,65
07.05. 13:00 Slutsk II – Energetik M. II tgg gg3+ 1,80
06.05. 20:45 Fortuna S. (SIM) – PSV (SIM) kmb 2&3+ 2,05
05.05. 15:30 Ahal – Energetik h 1 1,72
04.05. 14:30 Altyn Asyr – Asqabat tgg gg3+ 2,50
03.05. 14:30 Altyn Asyr M21 – Asqabat M21 ug 4+ 1,87
02.05. 17:00 Dinamo Minsk – Slutsk tgg gg 1,95
01.05. 15:00 Smolevichy – Energetik BGU kmb 1X&0-2 1,93

TIP DANA – April

Datum
Događaj
Tip Kvota
Da/Ne
30.04. 15:00 Altyn Asyr – Ahal tgg gg3+ 2,15
29.04. 19:00 Bate Borisov – Slavia Mozyr kmb 1&2+ 1,55
26.04. 16:00 Gomel – Lokomotiv Gomel ki X 3,10
25.04. 14:00 Slavia Mozyr – Minsk tgg gg3+ 2,80
18.04. 19:00 Bate Borisov – Torpedo Zhodino ug 3+ 2,00
16.04. 16:30 Energetik BGU – Gorodeya w 2 3,20
15.04. 11:30 Dinamo Minsk II – Neman II ki 1 1,75
13.04. 00:00 Dep.Ocotal – Ferretti ug 3+ 1,85
12.04. 18:00 Dinamo Brest – Minsk Isloch ug 3+ 2,00
11.04. 17:00 Gorodeja – Dinamo Minsk ug 3+ 2,30
10.04. 18:00 Neman Grodno – Belshina ki 1 2,05
09.04. 02:00 Dirangen – Chinandega h 1 2,20
08.04. 16:30 Slavia Mozyr – Bate Borisov tgg gg 1,78
07.04. 19:45 Catalonia FC – TES Tundra ki 1 1,55
06.04. 01:00 Ferretti – Real Esteli tgg gg 2,00
05.04. 13:00 Energetik BGU – Minsk tgg gg3+ 1,87
04.04. 18:30 Dinamo Brest – Slavia Mozyr tgg gg3+ 2,65
03.04. 18:00 Dinamo Minsk – Torpedo Z. ki 1 2,30
02.04. 03:00 Managua – Real Esteli gg3+ 2,45
01.04. 23:55 Dep.Ocotal – Municip.Jalapa ki 1 2,55

TIP DANA – Mart

Datum
Događaj
Tip Kvota
Da/Ne
31.03. 17:15 TES Tundra – Pele Warriors w 1 1,67  
29.03. 15:00 Minsk Isloch – Smolevichy ds X2 1,96
28.03. 15:00 Minsk – Dinamo Minsk kmb 2&2+ 2,90
26.03. 18:45 Markyruds – Delary/Pjatteryd tgg 2gg 2,05
25.03. 22:00 Chinandega – Manaqua tm2 2+&gg 1,95
24.03. 10:30 Shan United – Southern Mya. tgg gg3+ 2,30 ODL.
23.03. 09:30 Jets – Melbourne City tgg gg3+ 1,70
22.03. 15:00 Atl.Olympic – Vitalo ki 2 1,90
21.03. 12:00 Vitebsk – Gorodeya ug 2-3 1,95
20.03. 09:30 Brisbane Roar – Jets tgg gg3+ 1,75
17.03. 16:30 Al Muharraq – Riffa tgg gg3+ 2,05
16.03. 15:00 Radnicki Pir. – Zemun ki 1 1,80 ODL.
15.03. 17:00 Osmanlispor – Giresunspor ki 1 2,85
14.03. 23:00 Sao Paulo – Santos ki 1 1,95
13.03. 20:45 Fulham – Brenford w 1 1,89 ODL.
12.03. 23:15 Ceara CE – Vitoria tgg gg 1,95
11.03. 09:00 Astana – Ordabasy S. tgg gg3+ 2,20
10.03. 20:00 Eibar – Sociedad tgg gg 1,82
09.03. 20:45 Leixoes – Farense ki 2 3,00
08.03. 21:00 Betis – Real Madrid kmb 2&3+ 2,30
07.03. 18:30 Barcelona – Sociedad kmb 1&gg 2,40
06.03. 20:00 Esperance – Zamalek tgg gg3+ 2,75
05.03. 20:45 Derby – Man.Utd. kmb 2&2+ 1,83
04.03. 18:30 Leverkusen – Union Berlin kmb 1&3+ 2,20
03.03. 21:00 Reading – Sheffield Utd. ki 2 1,85
02.03. 20:45 Portsmouth – Arsenal tgg gg3+ 2,00
01.03. 14:00 Vozdovac – Vojvodina ki 1 2,60

TIP DANA – Februar

Datum
Događaj
Tip Kvota
Da/Ne
29.02. 15:00 Osijek – Hajduk ki 1 2,40
28.02. 21:00 Norwich – Leicester kmb 2&2+ 2,10
27.02. 21:00 Arsenal – Olympiakos tgg gg3+ 2,30
26.02. 21:00 Lyon – Juventus ki 2 2,15
25.02. 12:00 Hatayspor – Osmanlispor tm2 2+ 4,70
24.02. 21:00 Perugia – Empoli w 2 2,00
23.02. 16:00 Valladolid – Espanyol w 2 2,07
22.02. 21:00 Levante – Real Madrid kmb 2&gg 2,55
21.02. 20:45 Linfield – Crusaders ki X 3,70
20.02. 21:00 Wolfsburg – Malmo kmb 1&2+ 1,82
19.02. 18:30 Nordsjaelland – Horsens tgg gg3+ 2,05
18.02. 20:45 Motherwell – St.Mirren tm1 2+ 2,05
17.02. 19:15 Beitar J. – Hapoel T.A. w 2 3,15
16.02. 21:00 Lille – Marseille ki 1 2,25
15.02. 14:30 Čukarički – Crvena Zvezda ds 1X 2,55
14.02. 21:00 La Coruna – Girona ki 1 2,65
13.02. 15:00 Erzurum – Trabzon tgg gg3+ 2,20
12.02. 22:00 ADR Jicaral – Dep.Saprissa ki 2 2,40
11.02. 20:45 Brentford – Leeds ki 1 2,60
10.02. 20:00 Utrecht II – Ajax II kmb 1X&gg 2,95
09.02. 12:00 Espanyol – Mallorca kmb 1&2+ 2,15
08.02. 15:30 Werder – Union Berlin ki 1 2,15
07.02. 20:00 Troyes – Chateauroux kmb 1&2+ 2,30
06.02. 19:00 Real Madrid – Sociedad kmb 1&gg 2,95
05.02. 22:30 Municipal – Alianza FC ki 1 2,60
04.02. 17:00 Lamia – Olympiakos gg3+ 2,70
03.02. 21:00 Pescara – Cozenza gg3+ 2,50
02.02. 20:30 Oviedo – Albacete ki 1 2,25
01.02. 18:30 Man.Utd. – Wolverhampton ki 1 2,30

TIP DANA  –  Januar

Datum
Događaj
Tip Kvota
Da/Ne
31.01. 20:00 Villefranche – Quevilly w 2 3,95
30.01. 20:30 Hamburger – Nurnberg tm1 2+&gg 2,10
29.01. 21:05 Marseille – Strasbourg kmb 1&2+ 2,25
28.01. 20:45 Wicombe – Blackpool ki X 3,20
27.01. 20:45 Estoril – Benfica II kmb 2&2+ 6,25
26.01. 15:00 Parma – Udinese ki 2 2,85
25.01. 13:00 Espanyol – Ath.Bilbao kmb 1&2+ 3,80
24.01. 20:00 Cholet – Laval ki 2 3,20
23.01. 21:00 Wolverhampton – Liverpool w 1 3,60
22.01. 15:00 Gocano – Alessandria ki X 3,00
21.01. 20:30 Crystal Pal. – Southampton tm2 2+ 2,70
20.01. 17:00 Balikesirspor – Demirspor tgg gg3+ 2,60
19.01. 17:30 Catanzaro – Monopoli ki 1 2,10
18.01. 15:00 Juve Stabia – Empoli ki 2 2,45
17.01. 20:30 Mechelen – Standard tm2 2+ 2,25
16.01. 19:00 La Coruna – Santander  ki 1 2,05
15.01. 18:00 Milan – Spal h 1 1,95
14.01. 18:30 Aris – Xanthi kmb 1&3+ 2,70
13.01. 20:00 PSV II – Ajax II kmb 1X&gg 2,80
12.01. 12:00 Ath.Bilbao W – Levante W 1ug 2+ 2,55
11.01. 16:00 Everton – Brighton kmb 1&2+ 2,35
10.01. 20:00 Ajaccio – Grenobl tgg gg3+ 2,90
09.01. 18:30 Trikala – Lamia ki 2 2,90
08.01. 17:00 Paradou – Bel Abes ki 2 2,65
07.01. 18:30 Volos NPS – Atromitos tgg gg3+ 2,65
06.01. 12:30 Bologna – Fiorentina w 2 2,25
05.01. 18:30 Olympiakos – Panathinaikos ki X 5,00
04.01. 16:00 Getafe – Real Madrid kmb 2&2+ 2,30
03.01. 19:00 Valladolid – Leganes ki 2 3,20
02.01. 20:45 Derby – Barnsley tgg gg3+ 2,00
01.01. 21:00 Arsenal – Man.Utd. ki 1 2,70

BUDITE I VI NA LISTI DONATORA!


Top